Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14559   Sat Sep 6 2:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 2:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W13D4
10747   Sat Sep 6 11:30 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue -- W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Muldoons Farm #1 W10DL
10847   Sat Sep 6 1:00 pm W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green -- W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 Muldoons Farm #1 W10DM
13741   Sat Sep 6 5:30 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue 5:0 W0287 DAA Green Thunder Muldoons Farm #1 W12DL
14076   Sat Sep 6 10:00 am W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 2:6 W0265 SEVP Fury Black Muldoons Farm #2 W12DP
11552   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W0321 GRFL Courage Blue vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Nike Park #7 W11DH
14051   Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas 6:0 W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DP
14502   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 0:1 W0112 DAA Dynamite Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W13D4
15804   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge 2:2 W2074 SYC Lions Black Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W14D2
11859   Sun Sep 7 11:30 am W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0368 FSC Firestorm Red Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
11560   Sun Sep 7 2:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DH
10604   Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White -- W0407 DAA Lightning Muldoons Farm #1 W10DK
11451   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0300 POT Purple vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W11DE
13701   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier 1:7 W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue New Market Field SS W12DL
10803   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 -- W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Palisades W10DM
10703   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red -- W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DL
13502   Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm W0214 ALEX Heat Red 9:1 W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W12DD
10755   Sat Sep 13 3:00 pm W0456 SMS Storm Classic -- W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DL
10855   Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W0460 PWSI Courage 04 Red -- W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Howison Park #1A W10DM
14566   Sat Sep 13 10:30 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 2:0 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W13D4
10608   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Colvin Run ES Field #1 W10DK
15808   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 0:4 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Covenant Park #6 W14D2
13508   Sun Sep 14 10:00 am W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green 1:4 W0295 FCSC United 02 Black Muldoons Farm #1 W12DD
13707   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue 9:2 W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G Muldoons Farm #1 W12DL
14056   Sun Sep 14 2:30 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 6:4 W0228 VYS Fury White Muldoons Farm #1 W12DP
10809   Sun Sep 14 10:00 am W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green -- W0446 BAC Strikers Muldoons Farm #2 W10DM
10709   Sun Sep 14 11:30 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue -- W0436 WSC CASA 04 Muldoons Farm #2 W10DL
11455   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Muldoons Farm #2 W11DE
11557   Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0372 SYA Cardinals '03 White Muldoons Farm #2 W11DH
11863   Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 vs. W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green New Market Field SS W11DP
11883   Sat Sep 20 3:30 pm W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White vs. W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green Linway Terrace Park Field B W11DP
11460   Sun Sep 21 4:00 pm W0367 DAA United vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Davidsonville Park Field B W11DE
14514   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W0163 CHAN Diamonds vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Fred Crabtree W13D4
10814   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W0440 SYC Phoenix Red vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Hooes Road Park #4 W10DM
13510   Sun Sep 21 10:00 am W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green vs. W0252 MSC Academy 02 White Muldoons Farm #1 W12DD
13711   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0283 LOUD 02G Black Muldoons Farm #1 W12DL
14059   Sun Sep 21 4:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W12DP
10613   Sun Sep 21 10:00 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs. W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 Muldoons Farm #2 W10DK
10714   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W0412 GRFL Impact Blue vs. W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Nike Park #7 W10DL
10824   Sat Sep 27 10:00 am W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Muldoons Farm #1 W10DM
11567   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W11DH
13719   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0224 LMVS Patriots 2002 White vs. W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Lee District Park #4 Right W12DL
14066   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W0240 VSA Heat Gold vs. W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Long Park #5B W12DP
15815   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge vs. W2004 VYS Freedom Red Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W14D2
14519   Sun Sep 28 4:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs. W0199 ASA Lionesse Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W13D4
11870   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0309 LOUD 03G Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
10719   Sun Sep 28 2:30 pm W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Muldoons Farm #1 W10DL
10819   Sun Sep 28 4:00 pm W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0452 LOUD 04G White Muldoons Farm #1 W10DM
10620   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Muldoons Farm #6 W10DK
11464   Sun Sep 28 3:30 pm W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DE
13514   Sun Sep 28 11:30 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue vs. W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems