Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17728   Sat Apr 11 4:30 pm W9707 BETH Fusion vs. W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 97 Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W17D2
12307   Sat Apr 11 2:30 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White Muldoons Farm #1 W12D1
11301   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Bles Park #1B W10D3
12953   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom vs. W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12D5S
12301   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0223 LMVS Patriots 2002 Red vs. W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Lee District Park #4 Right W12D1
17701   Sun Apr 12 1:00 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire vs. W9707 BETH Fusion Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W17D2
18904   Sun Apr 12 10:00 am W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS vs. W9604 SMS Rockets HS Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W19D1
12867   Sun Apr 12 4:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0291 LFC Strikers Muldoons Farm #1 W12D5A
16406   Sat Apr 18 10:00 am W9939 A3 Ponies vs. W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A W15D1
11410   Sat Apr 18 2:00 pm W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue John Champe HS B small W11DG
11411   Sat Apr 18 3:30 pm W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White John Champe HS B small W11DG
11412   Sat Apr 18 5:00 pm W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 vs. W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green John Champe HS B small W11DG
17001   Sat Apr 18 12:30 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 vs. W9861 FCV ASC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W16D1
15702   Sat Apr 18 2:30 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge vs. W2033 SMS Ospreys Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W14D1
14316   Sat Apr 18 4:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs. W0115 ARL Samba White Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W13D2
12851   Sat Apr 18 10:30 am W0271 CFC Red Stars 02G vs. W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Watkins Elementary School DC #1 W12D5A
18906   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS vs. W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Covenant Park #6 W19D1
12957   Sun Apr 19 11:00 am W02103 ODFC Wildcats vs. W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green John Champe HS A small W12D5S
17005   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) vs. W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W16D1
15706   Sun Apr 19 9:30 am W2072 MSC Lightning vs. W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W14D1
11219   Sun Apr 19 10:00 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue vs. W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11220   Sun Apr 19 11:30 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs. W0438 VYS Spirit Black Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11309   Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Muldoons Farm #1 W10D3
11422   Sun Apr 19 2:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue vs. W0318 ALEX United Red Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11423   Sun Apr 19 4:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0320 GSC Premier red 03 Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11424   Sun Apr 19 5:30 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0319 ALEX United White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
12856   Sun Apr 19 11:30 am W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0285 CHAN Lightning White Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5A
14309   Sun Apr 19 10:30 am W0112 DAA Dynamite vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Southern High School Stadium Turf Field W13D2
11516   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Fields Park W11DG
11515   Sat Apr 25 1:30 pm W0373 ARL Sol White vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Fields Park W11DG
16403   Sat Apr 25 2:00 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers vs. W9907 HERN Zephyr Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W15D1
15733   Sat Apr 25 4:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge vs. W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W14D1
11209   Sat Apr 25 10:00 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue vs. W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11210   Sat Apr 25 11:30 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs. W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11434   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W0309 LOUD 03G Black vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DG
11436   Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DG
11435   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0352 HERN Sting vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Hutchison Park # 4A W11DG
11225   Sun Apr 26 3:45 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Lanier MS #1 W10D2
11226   Sun Apr 26 5:00 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Lanier MS #1 W10D2
17710   Sun Apr 26 11:00 am W9795 VSA Heat White vs. W9707 BETH Fusion Long Park Turf #7 W17D2
11318   Sun Apr 26 2:00 pm W0436 WSC CASA 04 vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10D3
18911   Sun Apr 26 10:00 am W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS vs. W9652 ALEX Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W19D1
16408   Sun Apr 26 10:00 am W9955 MSC Panthers vs. W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Maryland SoccerPlex #23 W15D1
12859   Sun Apr 26 10:00 am W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0264 A3 Tigers Muldoons Farm #1 W12D5A
12961   Sun Apr 26 11:30 am W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green vs. W0287 DAA Thunder Muldoons Farm #1 W12D5S
12311   Sun Apr 26 4:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W12D1
17011   Sun Apr 26 10:00 am W9838 CHAN Magic vs. W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 Poplar Tree Park #2 W16D1
14312   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems