Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11935   Sat Sep 7 4:30 pm W0248 SMU Blast Classic -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DQ
12246   Sat Sep 7 1:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DX
13786   Sat Sep 7 2:30 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 0:7 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W12DN
13841   Sat Sep 7 4:00 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 6:2 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Red Muldoons Farm #1 W12DS
10825   Sat Sep 7 5:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Muldoons Farm #1 W10DJ
13801   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion 3:4 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DS
11901   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0263 ARL Storm White -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Fields Park W11DQ
10901   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Long Bridge Park #3A W10DP
15802   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 3:1 W9988 SEVP Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W14D2
16102   Sun Sep 8 5:00 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 2:0 W9947 LMVS Patriots White Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D5
13751   Sun Sep 8 6:00 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 1:5 W0124 CPSA Comets 01g Muldoons Farm #1 W12DN
10801   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0361A CYA '03 Gold Muldoons Farm #2 W10DJ
13651   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 2:2 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Virginia Highlands W12DJ
12253   Sat Sep 14 4:00 pm W0286A PWSI Courage 02 White -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Howison Park #1A W11DX
13688   Sat Sep 14 5:00 pm W01112 MCLN Freedom Gold 1:3 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DJ
15822   Sat Sep 14 4:00 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 0:0 W9955 MSC Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W14D2
14346   Sat Sep 14 12:30 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White 0:1 W2063 ALSC Premier 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D2
13795   Sat Sep 14 12:00 pm W01118 WWSC Black Wolves 2:5 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Seibel Farms Field W12DN
14901   Sat Sep 14 3:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 11:0 W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E
10805   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Green Acres Center Field 1 W10DJ
14307   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White 6:0 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W13D2
16107   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 2:1 W9994 MUFC 99 White Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W14D5
14907   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0:4 W2089 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W13D5E
13756   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 0:2 W0123 CYA SR United Muldoons Farm #1 W12DN
13657   Sun Sep 15 6:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 3:2 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Muldoons Farm #1 W12DJ
11607   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Muldoons Farm #2 W11DJ
13807   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 9:1 W0196 SAC United Blue Muldoons Farm #2 W12DS
12207   Sun Sep 15 6:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0254 CSA Calvert Elite White Muldoons Farm #2 W11DX
11906   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G Muldoons Farm #3 W11DQ
10906   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0343 WSC CASA 03 Muldoons Farm #3 W10DP
15806   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier 1:2 W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Rivers Edge Farm #2 W14D2
14353   Sat Sep 21 11:00 am W2047 GSC Elite 00 0:2 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Bryant Alt HS Turf W13D2
14941   Sat Sep 21 11:30 am W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 1:4 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D5E
11601   Sat Sep 21 12:30 pm W0258 ALSC Panthers -- W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Mountain View Community Church Main Field W11DJ
15811   Sun Sep 22 9:30 am W9910 ASC Elite '99 1:4 W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Bles Park #1 W14D2
10811   Sun Sep 22 6:00 pm W0331 MCLN Legacy Gold -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Linway Terrace Park Field B W10DJ
13763   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W0191 LAUR Fury 5:1 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DN
14911   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0:3 W2096 CHAN Internationals Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W13D5E
14312   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White 5:1 W2013 ASC United Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W13D2
13661   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 1:3 W0149 A3 Comets Muldoons Farm #1 W12DJ
12212   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0255 ASA Pumas Muldoons Farm #1 W11DX
13811   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 7:1 W0165 FPYC Zoom Muldoons Farm #1 W12DS
11909   Sun Sep 22 6:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DQ
11611   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Muldoons Farm #2 W11DJ
10909   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White Muldoons Farm #2 W10DP
16112   Sun Sep 22 10:30 am W9970 SEVP Extreme 1:1 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W14D5
14921   Sat Sep 28 10:30 am W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0:1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D5E
12244   Sat Sep 28 5:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DX
12218   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Covenant Park 9B W11DX
14318   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots Red 1:0 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Franconia Park #4 W13D2
11619   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Howard CC #4A W11DJ
13669   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 4:1 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DJ
14919   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 4:0 W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green John Champe HS Turf 2 W13D5E
13819   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 1:9 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Little River ES (large) W12DS
15817   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 2:0 W9907 HERN Zephyr Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D2
10916   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W0343 WSC CASA 03 -- W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #9b W10DP
13766   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 2:5 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Muldoons Farm #1 W12DN
10813   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0308 GRFL Courage Grey Muldoons Farm #1 W10DJ
11916   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Sherando #7 small W11DQ
16113   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9934 ALEX United White 2:2 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems