Burke Athletic Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17223   Sat Apr 2 3:00 pm W9977 CPSA Culpeper CSCcomets 99G 3:0 W9992 BAC United Culpeper Complex #1 W16D3
12446   Sat Apr 2 3:30 pm W0361 BAC Blue Star 2:0 W0384 ABGC FCV United SCAA Black 03 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D2
12511   Sat Apr 2 5:00 pm W0358 BAC Blaze 0:2 W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D3
16501   Sat Apr 2 1:00 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix 1:2 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D2
16825   Sat Apr 2 3:00 pm W2037 BAC Aftershock 0:5 W20118 VYS Freedom White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D5G
11606   Sun Apr 3 12:00 pm W0446 BAC Strikers -- W0479 TCSC Spirit Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
15703   Sun Apr 3 8:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz 0:0 W0110 FCV ASC Heat Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D1
17201   Sun Apr 3 11:30 am W9992 BAC United 0:0 W9977 CPSA Culpeper CSCcomets 99G Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W16D3
16801   Sun Apr 3 3:30 pm W2037 BAC Aftershock 0:1 W2058 FFC '00 Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D5G
17301   Sun Apr 3 12:00 pm W99100 ASA United '99 0:2 W9929 BAC Fusion Meade HS Field C W16D4
10908   Sun Apr 3 3:30 pm W0509 BAC Burn -- W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DJ
12501 Sat Apr 9 12:00 pm W03102 ASA Attack '03 1:1 W0358 BAC Blaze Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D3
11649   Sat Apr 9 10:30 am W0475 VIST America 04 Eagles vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Kincheloe #10 W11DH
16805 Sun Apr 10 2:00 pm W2038 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 4:0 W2037 BAC Aftershock Ballenger Creek Park #10 W15D5G
12407   Sun Apr 10 8:00 am W0361 BAC Blue Star 2:0 W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D2
12507   Sun Apr 10 9:30 am W0358 BAC Blaze 2:1 W0371 SAC United Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D3
11609   Sun Apr 10 11:00 am W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
17306   Sun Apr 10 8:00 am W9929 BAC Fusion 1:8 W9923 SMS Surge Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W16D4
17205   Sun Apr 10 2:00 pm W9938 DSC Sparks 1:0 W9992 BAC United Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W16D3
15705   Sun Apr 10 8:00 am W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 4:0 W01116 BAC Blitz OBGC Community Park #4 W14D1
16506   Sun Apr 10 8:30 am W2001 BAC Phoenix 1:0 W2066 CSA Calvert United Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 W15D2
10916   Sun Apr 10 1:30 pm W0555 REST White 05 -- W0509 BAC Burn South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10DJ
11633   Sat Apr 16 2:00 pm W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0428 NVSC United 04G White Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
15708   Sun Apr 17 1:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 5:2 W01116 BAC Blitz Davidsonville Park Field F W14D1
16811   Sun Apr 17 10:00 am W2094 SEVP Strikers 1:5 W2037 BAC Aftershock Kinder Park Kinder Middle W15D5G
11617   Sun Apr 17 8:00 am W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0463 POT Black '04 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
12412 Sun Apr 17 11:30 am W0361 BAC Blue Star 0:5 W0318 ALEX United Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D2
17207   Sun Apr 17 4:00 pm W9992 BAC United 5:1 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W16D3
16513   Sun Apr 17 8:00 am W2047 GSC Elite 00 0:2 W2001 BAC Phoenix Mount Vernon High School Stadium Turf W15D2
10926   Sun Apr 17 3:30 pm W0509 BAC Burn -- W0549 FPYC United Gold Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DJ
17309   Sun Apr 17 1:00 pm W9929 BAC Fusion 0:0 W9964 DAA Dragons Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 W16D4
10946   Sat Apr 23 5:00 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black -- W0509 BAC Burn Colvin Run ES Field #1 W10DJ
15730   Sat Apr 23 9:30 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Force 0:1 W01116 BAC Blitz Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D1
11663   Sat Apr 23 5:00 pm W0470 FRSA ROX Blue 04G vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Skyline Soccerplex small sided W11DH
17211   Sun Apr 24 11:00 am W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black 0:2 W9992 BAC United Chinn Park #1 W16D3
17316   Sun Apr 24 8:00 am W9966 PAC Strikers 2:1 W9929 BAC Fusion Falls Church HS Stadium W16D4
10940   Sun Apr 24 3:00 pm W0506 NVSC United 05G Blue -- W0509 BAC Burn Hellwig Park #7B W10DJ
16813   Sun Apr 24 8:00 am W2037 BAC Aftershock 1:4 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D5G
15711   Sun Apr 24 10:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz 1:1 W01107 GRFL Renegades Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D1
16516   Sun Apr 24 8:00 am W2001 BAC Phoenix 2:0 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D2
11619   Sun Apr 24 10:30 am W0466 BRYC 04 Elite White -- W0446 BAC Strikers Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DH
12519   Sun Apr 24 10:30 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue 4:1 W0358 BAC Blaze South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W12D3
11656   Sat Apr 30 2:00 pm W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0473 CFC Red Stars 04G Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems