Burke Athletic Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15918   Sat Oct 4 1:00 pm W2047 GSC Elite 00 vs. W2001 BAC Phoenix George Washington Rec Center #1 W14D3
16872 Sun Oct 5 W9992 BAC United 3:0 W9987 VSA Heat Gold W15D5W
13669   Sun Oct 5 3:00 pm W0277 A3 SR Lady Seahawks vs. W0220 BAC Tornadoes Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DJ
10823   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W0440 SYC Phoenix Red vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Hooes Road Park #4 W10DM
11919   Sun Oct 5 3:30 pm W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star John Champe HS B small W11DQ
16219 Sun Oct 5 9:30 am W2037 BAC Hydra vs. W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14PD
14318 Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz vs. W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W13D2
16821 Sun Oct 5 12:30 pm W9929 BAC Royals vs. W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D5G
11874   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 vs. W0358 BAC Blaze New Market Field SS W11DP
17817   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 vs. W9781 BAC Fire & Ice Sidwell Friends Turf W17D3
16807   Sat Oct 18 5:00 pm W9929 BAC Royals vs. W9989 SYC Storm Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D5G
10828   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Byrnes Ridge #4 W10DM
13672   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W0220 BAC Tornadoes vs. W0299 FASA Impact Premiere '02 Cherry Run ES W12DJ
11877   Sun Oct 19 4:00 pm W0358 BAC Blaze vs. W0368 FSC Firestorm Red Cherry Run ES W11DP
11922   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0326 FASA Impact Premiere '03 vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star FASA Park Field Complex Field #6 W11DQ
16226   Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm W2037 BAC Hydra vs. W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14PD
17821   Sun Oct 19 9:30 am W9781 BAC Fire & Ice vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W17D3
15923   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W2038 PSC Madness Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14D3
16830   Sun Oct 19 3:30 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White vs. W9929 BAC Royals Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W15D5G
14321   Sun Oct 19 6:00 pm W0169 CHAN Surge vs. W01116 BAC Blitz Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D2
16876   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black vs. W9992 BAC United Tyrell Park Field #1 W15D5W
16275   Sat Oct 25 5:00 pm W2037 BAC Hydra vs. W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14PD
16832   Sat Oct 25 6:30 pm W9929 BAC Royals vs. W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D5G
13676   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0237 SMS Blast Premier vs. W0220 BAC Tornadoes Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12DJ
17828   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9781 BAC Fire & Ice vs. W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W17D3
14327   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz vs. W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W13D2
16883   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W9992 BAC United vs. W99102 WIN Winchester United 99G Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D5W
10833   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Palisades W10DM
16237   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W20102 EPIC Shock vs. W2037 BAC Hydra Sherando #2 W14PD
15928   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys vs. W2001 BAC Phoenix St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D3
11926   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0319 ALEX United White vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W11DQ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems