FCV Ashburn Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11896 Sat Apr 11 11:00 am W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White -- W0357 SMS Power South County Middle School JV W11DP
11301   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black -- W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Bles Park #1B W10D3
10204   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W0542 LMVS Patriots 2005 Red (U9-Girls) -- W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G Lee District Park #4 Left W09DK
10208   Sun Apr 12 10:30 am W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black -- W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Lee District Park #4 Left W09DK
14653   Sun Apr 12 10:30 am W0179 FCV ASC Fury 2:1 W0193 FUT FUTSC Shock Morven Park #5 W13D5A
15705   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W2013 FCV ASC United 1:2 W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier Morven Park #5 W14D1
14424   Sun Apr 12 2:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 1:3 W0110 FCV ASC Heat South Lakes High School Stadium Field W13D3
17016 Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 3:2 W9861 FCV ASC Lightning South Run Park #6 W16D1
16548   Sat Apr 18 10:30 am W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 1:1 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Bles Park #3 W15D2
17001 Sat Apr 18 12:30 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 4:1 W9861 FCV ASC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W16D1
11892   Sat Apr 18 4:30 pm W0322 OLNY Power vs. W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White OBGC Community Park #2B W11DP
11214   Sun Apr 19 2:30 pm W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United -- W0449 LMVS Patriots 2004 White (Girls) Bles Park #1A W10D2
11213   Sun Apr 19 4:00 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold -- W0447 LMVS Patriots 2004 Red (Girls) Bles Park #1A W10D2
11861   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White -- W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange Bles Park #2 W11DP
15709   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W2020 PAC Pride 0:1 W2013 FCV ASC United Falls Church HS Stadium W14D1
14656   Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles 5:1 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D5A
11310   Sun Apr 19 12:30 pm W0436 WSC CASA 04 -- W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10D3
16510   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W9991 LFC Tornado 1:1 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Morven Park W15D2
14406   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W0110 FCV ASC Heat 6:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Morven Park #5 W13D3
17006   Sun Apr 19 10:30 am W9861 FCV ASC Lightning 2:1 W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red Morven Park #5 W16D1
14401 Sat Apr 25 10:30 am W0110 FCV ASC Heat 5:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Bles Park #3 W13D3
16552 Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 4:0 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Kinder Park Kinder Middle W15D2
11209   Sat Apr 25 10:00 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue vs. W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11210   Sat Apr 25 11:30 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs. W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11856   Sat Apr 25 9:00 am W0310 CUGI RES Roma 03 vs. W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White Stratton Woods W11DP
11864   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White vs. W0375 TSC Real Bles Park #2 W11DP
14662   Sun Apr 26 3:30 pm W0179 FCV ASC Fury vs. W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Bles Park #3 W13D5A
11221 Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold vs. W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED Evergreen Sportsplex #3 W10D2
11222 Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United vs. W0438 VYS Spirit Black Evergreen Sportsplex #3 W10D2
10222 Sun Apr 26 4:30 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black vs. W0528 HERN Curve Red Evergreen Sportsplex #3 W09DK
10218 Sun Apr 26 6:00 pm W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G vs. W0527 HERN Curve Black Evergreen Sportsplex #3 W09DK
17009 Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W9861 FCV ASC Lightning vs. W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Evergreen Sportsplex #4 W16D1
12959   Sun Apr 26 11:00 am W0218 LOUD 02G White vs. W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Freedom Park (Loudoun) W12D5S
11317   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Oakton HS 3L W10D3
15715 Sun Apr 26 3:30 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys vs. W2013 FCV ASC United St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems