Arundel Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12342 Sat May 2 12:30 pm W0255 ASA Pumas 3:0 W0290 FUT Monarchs White Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D1
19027   Sat May 2 7:00 pm W9574 SEVP United One HS 4:2 W9555 ASA Arundel Blast HS Kinder Park Kinder Middle W19D2
17055 Sat May 2 3:30 pm W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) 0:5 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W16D2
14325   Sat May 2 1:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 3:1 W0133 LOUD 01G Black Meade HS Field C W13D2
14438   Sat May 2 12:30 pm W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 0:2 W0199 ASA Lionesse St. John's Catholic Prep #1 W13D3
12417 Sun May 3 12:30 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal 0:2 W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D2
16869   Sun May 3 10:00 am W9966 PAC Strikers 3:2 W99100 ASA United Falls Church HS Stadium W15D5W
14419   Sun May 3 3:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 3:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Lake Fairfax #1 W13D3
12316   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0223 LMVS Patriots 2002 Red 2:1 W0255 ASA Pumas Lee District Park #4 Right W12D1
17066   Sun May 3 4:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0:3 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Marshall High School Field #2 W16D2
14320   Sun May 3 10:00 am W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 0:2 W01100 ASA Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W13D2
19015 Sun May 3 9:00 am W9664 ASA Magic Elite 4:1 W9555 ASA Arundel Blast HS Meade HS Stadium W19D2
17912   Sun May 3 10:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 4:1 W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters West Springfield HS W17D4
12308 Sat May 9 4:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas 2:2 W0252 MSC Academy 02 White Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D1
16880 Sat May 9 5:30 pm W99104 EPIC Shock '00 4:4 W99100 ASA United Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W15D5W
17080   Sat May 9 2:00 pm W9878 SEVP Rage 0:0 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Kinder Park Kinder Middle W16D2
14352 Sat May 9 3:00 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 0:3 W01100 ASA Pride Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W13D2
16891 Sun May 10 12:30 pm W99100 ASA United 3:1 W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W15D5W
12422   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal 3:2 W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Crownsville Hospital #1 W12D2
17915   Sun May 10 11:00 am W9794 LMVS Patriots 97 White 5:2 W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Edison High School Stadium Field W17D4
19018   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W9643 LOUD 97G Black 2:3 W9555 ASA Arundel Blast HS Lyndora # 1 W19D2
17070   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 5:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors Meade HS Field B W16D2
14421   Sun May 10 6:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 5:0 W0163 CHAN Diamonds Meade HS Field B W13D3
19017   Sun May 10 5:00 pm W9664 ASA Magic Elite 1:1 W9574 SEVP United One HS Meade HS Field C W19D2
12321   Sun May 10 10:00 am W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue 3:4 W0255 ASA Pumas Muldoons Farm #2 W12D1
14303 Sat May 16 1:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 1:3 W0112 DAA Dynamite Arundel HS Stadium Turf Field W13D2
14430   Sun May 17 2:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier 2:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D3
12326 Sun May 17 12:30 pm W0255 ASA Pumas 3:0 W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D1
19021   Sun May 17 2:00 pm W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 2:1 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Hellwig Park #8 W19D2
17072   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 0:4 W9817 ARL Forza White Meade HS Field C W16D2
17919 Sun May 17 9:00 am W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters 1:3 W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution Meade HS Stadium W17D4
14336   Sat May 30 3:00 pm W0115 ARL Samba White vs. W01100 ASA Pride Chesterfield W13D2
12426 Sat May 30 4:30 pm W0289 EPIC Attack vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Hagerstown SC Complex 4 W12D2
14411 Sat May 30 1:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 1:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Meade HS Field C W13D3
12433 Sun May 31 9:00 am W0281 ASA Arsenal vs. W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D2
12334 Sun May 31 10:30 am W0255 ASA Pumas vs. W0292 PSC Fireballs Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D1
14333   Sun May 31 11:30 am W01100 ASA Pride vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Meade HS Field B W13D2
14432   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse vs. W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Meade HS Field B W13D3
16882 Sun May 31 10:00 am W99100 ASA United vs. W9956 WBSC Strikers 99G Blue Meade HS Field C W15D5W
17922   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters vs. W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Meade HS Field C W17D4
17078   Sun May 31 3:30 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Meade HS Field C W16D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems