Arundel Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 December 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19605   Sat Apr 5 12:30 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 0:0 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Arundel HS Front Field HSD2
17813   Sat Apr 5 2:30 pm W9664 ASA Magic Elite 4:2 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Arundel HS Front Field W17D3
12603 Sat Apr 5 9:00 am W0175 ASA Xplosion 2:1 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Crownsville Hospital #1 W12D4
12602 Sat Apr 5 10:30 am W01100 ASA Pride 3:2 W0130 VYS Pride '01 Black Crownsville Hospital #1 W12D4
19604   Sat Apr 5 1:00 pm W9559 ASA Blue Flames HS 4:2 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Meade HS Field C HSD2
11601 Sat Apr 5 6:00 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0255 ASA Pumas Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W11DJ
16175   Sat Apr 5 3:30 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0:8 W99100 ASA United Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W14PD
12608   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion 2:2 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Red Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12D4
16181   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W99100 ASA United 5:0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Arundel HS Front Field W14PD
16706   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 1:4 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W15D4
12607   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 0:0 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Crownsville Hospital #1 W12D4
11606   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White Crownsville Hospital #1 W11DJ
11906   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal -- W0284 WWSC Bays Chelsea Lightning Blue Crownsville Hospital #1 W11DQ
12606   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black 0:1 W01100 ASA Pride Freedom Park (Loudoun) W12D4
19606   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9648 HERN Chaos HS 2:2 W9559 ASA Blue Flames HS Herndon High School Stadium Field HSD2
17485   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue 1:3 W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Long Bridge Park #4 W16D5G
15714   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 1:1 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D1
19609   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am W9604 SMU Rockets HS 3:1 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf HSD2
19616 Sat Apr 12 1:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 0:3 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Meade HS Field C HSD2
12611   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 1:2 W01100 ASA Pride Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12D4
11909   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal -- W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DQ
16195   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W99100 ASA United 0:1 W9964 DAA Dragons Arundel HS Front Field W14PD
15705   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's 1:1 W9955 MSC Panthers Arundel HS Front Field W14D1
11609   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Crownsville Hospital #1 W11DJ
19615   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS 5:1 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Lake Fairfax #1 HSD2
16711   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom 0:1 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Linganore High School #1 W15D4
17806   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W9645 DSC Spirit '96 1:4 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W17D3
19613   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am W9559 ASA Blue Flames HS 3:0 W9602 A3 Lightning HS Meade HS Field C HSD2
17488   Sun Apr 13 4:00 pm W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters 0:2 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Meade HS Field C W16D5G
12614 Sat Apr 26 9:30 am W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) vs. W0175 ASA Xplosion Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W12D4
16236   Sat Apr 26 1:00 pm W99100 ASA United vs. W9938 DSC Sparks Meade HS Field C W14PD
12617   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride vs. W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12D4
15707 Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's vs. W9923 VYS Patriots Black Arundel HS Front Field W14D1
11916   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm W0237 SMU Blast Premier vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DQ
12619   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0152 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 vs. W0199 ASA Lionesse Hellwig Park #7B W12D4
11616   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0265 SEVP Fury vs. W0255 ASA Pumas Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DJ
19620 Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9559 ASA Blue Flames HS Lake Newport Park upper HSD2
16717   Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack vs. W9898 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '98 Meade HS Field C W15D4
12616   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black vs. W0175 ASA Xplosion Ray Muth Park #3 W12D4
17490   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W9761 FRED FC Frederick '97 Royal vs. W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Rivers Edge Farm #1 W16D5G
16203   Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White vs. W99100 ASA United Rivers Edge Farm #1 W14PD
17809   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W9652 ALEX Thunder Red vs. W9664 ASA Magic Elite Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems