Arundel Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13831   Sat Sep 7 5:00 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion 5:0 W0196 SAC United Classic I Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DS
11861   Sat Sep 7 6:30 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal -- W0228 VYS Fury White Crownsville Hospital #2 W11DP
13513   Sat Sep 7 10:30 am W0177A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 White 2:9 W01100 ASA Pride Valley View #5B W12DD
13501   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 0:0 W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DD
12202   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0246 GRFL Pride Blue Crownsville Hospital #2 W11DX
13801   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion 3:4 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DS
15701   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W9948A LMVS Patriots 1999 Red 2:1 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Franconia Park #4 W14D1
11856   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 -- W0281 ASA Arsenal Holmes MS Front W11DP
16169   Sun Sep 8 7:00 pm W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0:1 W99100 ASA United Long Park Turf #7 W14PD
19603   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 2:2 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Meade HS Field C HSD2
14001   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W0115 ARL Samba White 3:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Virginia Highlands W12DO
12251   Sat Sep 14 1:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0284 Bays Chelsea Lightning Blue Crownsville Hospital #2 W11DX
16262   Sat Sep 14 2:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 0:1 W99100 ASA United Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14PD
16701   Sat Sep 14 9:00 am W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom 1:4 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Rivers Edge Farm #2 W15D4
14006   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 2:2 W0151 BAYS White Wolves Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DO
13506   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W01100 ASA Pride 3:0 W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DD
13806   Sun Sep 15 3:00 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion 0:3 W0165 FPYC Zoom Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DS
16175   Sun Sep 15 3:00 pm W99100 ASA United 0:1 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W14PD
12209   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier -- W0255 ASA Pumas Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
19605   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS 1:0 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Lake Newport Park upper HSD2
15708   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9980 ASA Premier 99's 2:2 W9911 MCLN Real Green Meade HS Field C W14D1
17806   Sun Sep 15 10:30 am W9664 ASA Magic Elite 1:1 W9682 VSA Heat Gold Meade HS Field C W17D3
16707   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1:3 W9843 OLNY United Meade HS Field C W15D4
19620   Sat Sep 21 4:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 0:2 W9614 REST Real Force HS Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field HSD2
16259   Sat Sep 21 3:00 pm W99100 ASA United 4:0 W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White Meade HS Field C W14PD
19608   Sun Sep 22 W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 3:0 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS HSD2
14009   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 3:2 W0192 CSA Calvert Sting 01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DO
11864   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal -- W0220 BAC Tornadoes Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DP
15710   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9974 SAC United Premier 0:0 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Covenant Park #6 W14D1
13813   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White 0:2 W0175 ASA Xplosion Lee District Park #4 Left W12DS
17812   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W9664 ASA Magic Elite 2:1 W9663 CSA Spirit Meade HS Field C W17D3
12212   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0255 ASA Pumas Muldoons Farm #1 W11DX
16711   Sat Sep 28 1:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1:0 W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Meade HS Field C W15D4
19611   Sat Sep 28 3:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 4:3 W9648 HERN Chaos HS Meade HS Field C HSD2
13816   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion 5:1 W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DS
12216   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DX
13516   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W01100 ASA Pride 0:4 W0168 MSC Blaze White Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DD
17813   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red 0:2 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Franconia Park #4 W17D3
11871   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 -- W0281 ASA Arsenal Kincheloe #10 W11DP
16719   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W9858 PSC ThunderBolts 0:2 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W15D4
14016   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W01113 WSC CASA 01 White 0:8 W0199 ASA Lionesse Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W12DO
15715   Sun Sep 29 5:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's 2:3 W9913 HERN United 99 Meade HS Field C W14D1
16196   Sun Sep 29 11:30 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 0:0 W99100 ASA United Western Regional Park #8 W14PD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems