Arundel Soccer Association Home Games Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 December 2013
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11942   Sat Apr 6 12:30 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion -- W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Crownsville Hospital #2 W11DQ
10627   Sat Apr 6 2:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Crownsville Hospital #2 W10DG
17736   Sat Apr 6 1:00 pm W9559 ASA Blue Flames 2:2 W9614 REST Real Force Meade HS Field C W17D2
17247   Sat Apr 6 3:00 pm W9664 ASA Magic Elite 0:4 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue Meade HS Field C W16D3
16117   Sat Apr 6 5:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 2:1 W9815 CPSA Comets 98G Meade HS Field C W14D5
11404   Sun Apr 7 1:30 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse -- W0189 SEVP Fire Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DD
11903   Sun Apr 7 3:00 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion -- W0195 SAC United Premier Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DQ
19601   Sun Apr 7 10:00 am W9457 ASA Arundel Blast 2:3 W9572 NVSC Jr. Majestics Meade HS Field C HSD2
17703   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W9559 ASA Blue Flames 0:0 W9508 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy 95 Meade HS Field C W17D2
16102   Sat Apr 13 3:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1:1 W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G Meade HS Field C W14D5
11908   Sun Apr 14 5:00 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion -- WALD SC 01 Orange Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DQ
14207   Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's (formerly Spirit) 1:4 W9918 SYC Storm White Arundel HS Front Field W13D1
19506   Sun Apr 14 9:00 am W9465 ASA Vipers 2:3 W9430 MCLN Power Green Meade HS Field C HSD1
19531   Sat Apr 20 1:00 pm W9465 ASA Vipers 2:3 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Meade HS Field C HSD1
14241   Sat Apr 20 3:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's (formerly Spirit) 0:3 W9973 MUFC North Red Meade HS Field C W13D1
17712   Sun Apr 21 W9559 ASA Blue Flames 3:0 W9525A LOUD 95G Black W17D2
12920   Sun Apr 21 2:00 pm W2098 ASA Charge 0:1 W2067 PAC Strikers Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12D5B
14211   Sun Apr 21 11:30 am W9980 ASA Premier 99's (formerly Spirit) 3:4 W9911 MCLN Real Green Meade HS Field C W13D1
18211   Sun Apr 21 3:00 pm W9545 ASA Cobras 1:2 W9596 FCSC Fury Meade HS Field C W17D5
11416   Sun Apr 28 2:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse -- W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DD
12925   Sun Apr 28 3:30 pm W2098 ASA Charge 3:2 W2096 CHAN Internationals Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12D5B
10612   Sun Apr 28 5:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0250 WSC CASA '02 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W10DG
17219   Sun Apr 28 9:00 am W9664 ASA Magic Elite 3:2 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Arundel HS Front Field W16D3
18214   Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm W9545 ASA Cobras 1:2 W9501 ABGC Venom Arundel HS Front Field W17D5
19517   Sun Apr 28 9:00 am W9465 ASA Vipers 1:1 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic Meade HS Field C HSD1
19614   Sun Apr 28 2:30 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast 0:2 W9589 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Blue Meade HS Field C HSD2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems