Arundel Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 December 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16732   Sat Oct 5 1:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 3:1 W9893 FPYC Jags Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W15D4
14017   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W0199 ASA Lionesse 3:1 W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DO
11872   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DP
19613   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 4:1 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field HSD2
16721   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 4:1 W9898 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '98 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W15D4
15717   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's 2:3 W9924 FSC Premier Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W14D1
12223   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0255 ASA Pumas Howard CC #4A W11DX
13824   Sun Oct 6 3:30 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 1:5 W0175 ASA Xplosion John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DS
16208   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W9956A WBSC Strikers 99G Blue 1:0 W99100 ASA United Kincheloe #1 W14PD
13524   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 3:0 W01100 ASA Pride Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DD
17817   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W9616 ABGC United 1:2 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Pine Ridge Park #4 W17D3
19630   Sat Oct 19 2:00 pm W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue 3:1 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Duff Green Park #2 HSD2
19617   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 1:3 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 HSD2
13828   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0152A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 4:0 W0175 ASA Xplosion Hellwig Park #8B W12DS
12228   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W0286A PWSI Courage 02 White -- W0255 ASA Pumas Howison Park #2A W11DX
16216   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W99100 ASA United 0:2 W9952 ODFC Hawks Meade HS Stadium W14PD
13528   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 0:3 W01100 ASA Pride OBGC Community Park #2B W12DD
16730   Sun Oct 20 4:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1:4 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Oak Marr Park Field #2 W15D4
15721   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9923 VYS Patriots Black 0:2 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Oakton HS Stadium Turf W14D1
17824   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder 10:3 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
17803   Sat Oct 26 12:00 pm W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White 4:1 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Duff Green Park #2 W17D3
14026   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W0199 ASA Lionesse 8:0 W0128 SYC United Red Crownsville Hospital #1 W12DO
11881   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal -- W0275 SAC United White Crownsville Hospital #1 W11DP
13531   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 3:0 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DD
16227   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W9938 DSC Sparks 0:1 W99100 ASA United Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W14PD
17827   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9664 ASA Magic Elite 4:7 W9649 CPSA Culpeper Comets U17 Meade HS Field C W17D3
12233   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue -- W0255 ASA Pumas Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DX
15728   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's 2:1 W9901 CHAN Storm Southern High School Stadium Turf Field W14D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems