Arlington Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11449   Sat Sep 12 1:30 pm W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
10743   Sat Sep 12 10:30 am W0557 ARL Freedom Black vs. W0509 BAC Burn Long Bridge Park #3A W10DT
10241   Sat Sep 12 12:00 pm W0614 ARL Fusion Blue vs. W0610 LOUD 06G Silver Long Bridge Park #3A W09DJ
14866   Sat Sep 12 9:00 am W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W02105 ARL Storm Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W13D5A
14851   Sun Sep 13 4:30 pm W0264 A3 Tiger Hawks vs. W02105 ARL Storm Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A W13D5A
10201   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0605 A3 Blues vs. W0614 ARL Fusion Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DJ
18301   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White vs. W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Chinn Park #2 W18D2
16104   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White vs. W0119 ARL Samba Blue Chinn Park #2 W14D5
17602   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys vs. W9817 ARL Forza White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W17D1
10704   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0557 ARL Freedom Black vs. W0551 LOUD 05G Silver Fields Park W10DT
16701   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W2050 ABGC United AFC vs. W2090 ARL Comets Blue Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W15D4
16151   Sun Sep 13 10:30 am W01122 ARL Samba Black vs. W0170 CALV Strikers Quincy Street W14D6G
11403   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
13551   Sun Sep 13 4:30 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W12DD
17202   Sun Sep 13 1:00 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White vs. W9914 ARL Chaos White West Potomac HS 1 W16D3
14883   Sat Sep 19 9:30 am W02110 BSC Dynamite vs. W02105 ARL Storm Blue Broadneck Park A-Upper field W13D5A
13555   Sun Sep 20 4:30 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0399 ARL Sol Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DD
10207   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0614 ARL Fusion Blue vs. W0613 VYS Stars White Fields Park W09DJ
17605   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W9817 ARL Forza White vs. W9913 HERN United 99 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D1
18308   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9735 SYC Pride Fire Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W18D2
16706   Sun Sep 20 5:00 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue vs. W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W15D4
10708   Sun Sep 20 2:00 pm W0539 EPIC Strikers vs. W0557 ARL Freedom Black Hagerstown SC Complex 4 W10DT
11415   Sun Sep 20 4:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
16507   Sun Sep 20 12:30 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys vs. W2035 ARL Comets White St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W15D2
16156   Sun Sep 20 1:45 pm W01122 ARL Samba Black vs. W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select Washington-Lee HS Stadium W14D6G
14856   Sun Sep 20 4:45 pm W02105 ARL Storm Blue vs. W02107 WYSC Mustangs 02 Washington-Lee HS Stadium W13D5A
16733   Sat Sep 26 10:30 am W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K vs. W2090 ARL Comets Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W15D4
11481   Sat Sep 26 12:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G Fields Park W11DG
13573   Sat Sep 26 3:00 pm W0396 VIST CFC 03 Girls Black vs. W0399 ARL Sol Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1 W12DD
16503   Sat Sep 26 8:30 am W2035 ARL Comets White vs. W2023 LOUD 00G Black Quincy Street W15D2
17205   Sat Sep 26 10:30 am W9914 ARL Chaos White vs. W9944 NVSC Jr. Majestics 99 White Quincy Street W16D3
16163   Sun Sep 27 9:30 am W0173 PAC 01 Gold vs. W01122 ARL Samba Black Falls Church HS Stadium W14D6G
17607   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W9817 ARL Forza White vs. W9821 SYC Stampede Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D1
13561   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0362 SYC Arsenal Red vs. W0399 ARL Sol Blue Hooes Road Park #3 W12DD
18310   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers vs. W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D2
10211   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0614 ARL Fusion Blue vs. W0627 DCST Metros Gold 06 Long Bridge Park #3A W09DJ
10713   Sun Sep 27 1:30 pm W0557 ARL Freedom Black vs. W0566 BSC Cheetahs Long Bridge Park #3A W10DT
16709   Sun Sep 27 8:30 am W2090 ARL Comets Blue vs. W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Quincy Street W15D4
11421   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White vs. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W11DG
16114   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue vs. W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 Virginia Highlands #1 W14D5
14859   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W02105 ARL Storm Blue vs. W02109 ASA United '02 Virginia Highlands #1 W13D5A
17207   Sun Sep 27 12:15 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White vs. W9990 REST Riot 99 Washington-Lee HS Stadium W16D3
16510   Sun Sep 27 2:15 pm W2035 ARL Comets White vs. W2029 ALEX Fire Red Washington-Lee HS Stadium W15D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems