Arlington Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10105   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0423 ARL FC Arlington Blue Arrowhead #2 W09DH
16109   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 1:2 W99101 LFC Leesburg FC Blaze Chesterfield W14D5
19655   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am W9473 ARL Blast HS 1:0 W9596 FCSC Fury HS Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) HSD3
14551   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W2029 ALEX Fire Red 1:1 W2035 ARL Comets White Hammond Middle School Turf Field W13D4G
10705   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- W0326 NVSC United 03G Blue Long Bridge Park #3A W10DH
12856   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 1:1 W0116 VIST United Long Bridge Park #3A W12D5A
17485   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue 1:3 W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Long Bridge Park #4 W16D5G
15006 Sun Apr 6 4:15 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 0:3 W2086 CPSA Comets 00G Long Bridge Park 3 W13D5J
17206   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 2:0 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Lyndora # 1 W16D3
16606   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9843 OLNY United 4:0 W9817 ARL Forza White OBGC Community Park #3 W15D3
12407   Sun Apr 6 11:45 am W0115 ARL Samba White 0:0 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Virginia Highlands W12D2
10723   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue Bryantown Sports Complex #08 W10DH
17201 Sat Apr 12 11:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 0:2 W9719 CSA Intensity Gunston MS W16D3
16611 Sun Apr 13 W9817 ARL Forza White 0:3 W9830 SMU Furies W15D3
10711   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0357 SMU Power -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DH
17211   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 2:1 W9795 VSA Heat White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D3
12401 Sat Apr 26 10:30 am W0149 A3 Comets vs. W0115 ARL Samba White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D2
10701   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am W0399 ARL Sol Blue vs. W0308 GRFL Courage Grey Bluemont Junction W10DH
10125   Sat Apr 26 12:00 pm W0423 ARL FC Arlington Blue vs. W0436 WSC CASA 04 Bluemont Junction W09DH
12851   Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White vs. W0119 ARL Samba Blue Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W12D5A
16106   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W9914 ARL Chaos White vs. W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black Chesterfield W14D5
19652 Sat Apr 26 3:30 pm W9473 ARL Blast HS vs. W9591 MUFC 95 White HS Chesterfield HSD3
17487 Sat Apr 26 5:30 pm W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue vs. W9715 CHAN Fusion Chesterfield W16D5G
12866   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm W01111 SMU Blaze Classic vs. W0119 ARL Samba Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D5A
12419 Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0115 ARL Samba White Covenant Park #8A W12D2
16616 Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W9860 DAA Thunder vs. W9817 ARL Forza White Davidsonville Park Field B W15D3
19666   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9473 ARL Blast HS vs. W9468 SEVP United One HS Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) HSD3
10713   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue vs. W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White Long Bridge Park #3A W10DH
10113   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm W0423 ARL FC Arlington Blue vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Long Bridge Park #3A W09DH
15016   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue vs. W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 Long Bridge Park #4 W13D5J
16119   Sun Apr 27 10:30 am W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning vs. W9914 ARL Chaos White Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W14D5
14566   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W2065 OLNY Fortuna vs. W2035 ARL Comets White OBGC Community Park #4 W13D4G
17491   Sun Apr 27 10:30 am W9732 MCLN Extreme White vs. W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W16D5G
11913 Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W0263 ARL Storm White vs. W0246 GRFL Pride Blue Virginia Highlands W11DQ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems