Arlington Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10241   Sat Apr 2 9:00 am W0614 ARL Fusion Blue -- W0628 GSC Premier Black 06 Fields Park W09DJ
17075   Sat Apr 2 10:45 am W9914 ARL Chaos White 2:3 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Gunston Middle School #1 W16D2
17608   Sat Apr 2 12:45 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 1:0 W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 White Gunston Middle School #1 W17D1
12606   Sat Apr 2 9:00 am W0399 ARL Sol Blue 1:1 W0398 CYA '03 Gold Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W12D4
10201   Sun Apr 3 3:00 pm W0605 A3 Blues -- W0614 ARL Fusion Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DJ
17051   Sun Apr 3 11:00 am W9914 ARL Chaos White 1:0 W9924 FSC Premier Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D2
16601   Sun Apr 3 2:00 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 0:1 W2035 ARL Comets White Gunston Middle School #1 W15D3
14659   Sun Apr 3 4:00 pm W0297 LFC Heat 5:2 W02105 ARL Storm Blue Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W13D5
17601   Sun Apr 3 3:30 pm W9826 GRFL 98 United 0:2 W9817 ARL Forza White Nike Park #7 (full-sided) W17D1
10802   Sun Apr 3 12:00 pm W0508 REST Green 05 -- W0557 ARL Freedom Black South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10DK
11409   Sun Apr 3 3:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue -- W0459 SEVP Mambas Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
12601   Sun Apr 3 6:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue 1:1 W0393 CUGI RES Roma 03 Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W12D4
18351   Sun Apr 3 11:00 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 2:1 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Westfield HS Turf W18D3
16201   Sun Apr 3 4:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 0:0 W01122 ARL Samba Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D6W
16616   Sat Apr 9 9:00 am W2090 ARL Comets Blue 0:5 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Chesterfield W15D3
16235   Sat Apr 9 5:00 pm W0173 PAC 01 Gold 1:1 W01122 ARL Samba Black Falls Church HS Practice Field W14D6W
11501   Sat Apr 9 10:00 am W0413 HERN Deportivo Black -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Herndon Elem School # 1 W11DG
16006   Sun Apr 10 1:00 pm W0163 GRFL Renegades White 6:2 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Grand Hamptons Park 1 W14D4
16206   Sun Apr 10 9:00 am W01122 ARL Samba Black 0:3 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W14D6W
16606   Sun Apr 10 2:00 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 1:3 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W15D3
10818   Sun Apr 10 10:30 am W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 -- W0557 ARL Freedom Black John Champe HS A small W10DK
11419   Sun Apr 10 2:30 pm W0438 VYS Spirit Black vs. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
18356   Sun Apr 10 10:00 am W9715 CHAN Fusion 0:1 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Poplar Tree Park #2 W18D3
16607   Sun Apr 10 12:30 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 3:2 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Washington-Lee HS Stadium W15D3
16636   Sat Apr 16 9:00 am W2090 ARL Comets Blue 1:1 W2015 HERN Saints FC Chesterfield W15D3
16001   Sat Apr 16 11:00 am W0119 ARL Samba Blue 0:1 W0116 VIST United Chesterfield W14D4
14701   Sat Apr 16 12:30 pm W02105 ARL Storm Blue 0:0 W0228 VYS Fury White Chesterfield W13D5
10221   Sat Apr 16 1:00 pm W0614 ARL Fusion Blue -- W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire Fields Park W09DJ
11499   Sat Apr 16 2:30 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0467 SAC United Blue Fields Park W11DG
12631   Sat Apr 16 4:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue 3:0 W0333 PAC 03 Gold Fields Park W12D4
14662   Sun Apr 17 3:30 pm W02110 BSC Dynamite 1:1 W02105 ARL Storm Blue Broadneck Park C-Horse Farm Field W13D5
17061   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 1:1 W9914 ARL Chaos White Covenant Park #6 W16D2
10830   Sun Apr 17 8:00 am W0512 LAUR Lightning -- W0557 ARL Freedom Black Fairland Center W10DK
16613   Sun Apr 17 1:00 pm W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 5:0 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W15D3
17610   Sun Apr 17 8:30 am W9855 REST Elite 98 1:0 W9817 ARL Forza White Lake Fairfax #1 W17D1
10211   Sun Apr 17 4:30 pm W0614 ARL Fusion Blue -- W0627 DCST Metros Gold 06 Long Bridge Park #3B W09DJ
12613   Sun Apr 17 9:30 am W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G 4:1 W0399 ARL Sol Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D4
11425   Sun Apr 17 9:30 am W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DG
18358   Sun Apr 17 12:30 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 6:2 W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution Washington-Lee HS Stadium W18D3
16209   Sun Apr 17 12:15 pm W01122 ARL Samba Black 0:1 W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Williamsburg MS #1 W14D6W
16611   Sun Apr 17 1:45 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 1:1 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Williamsburg MS #1 W15D3
17621 Sat Apr 23 10:30 am W9875 SAC Premier White 1:1 W9817 ARL Forza White Covenant Park #4 W17D1
12636   Sat Apr 23 1:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue 4:0 W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G Fields Park W12D4
14678   Sat Apr 23 11:30 am W02101 GSC Premier Red 02 3:2 W02105 ARL Storm Blue Grist Mill Park #4 W13D5
14666   Sun Apr 24 12:00 pm W02105 ARL Storm Blue 4:0 W0264 A3 Tiger Hawks Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D5
10219   Sun Apr 24 3:30 pm W0630 TCSC Triumph -- W0614 ARL Fusion Blue Hagerstown SC Complex #2b W09DJ
16619   Sun Apr 24 9:00 am W20105 VIST Impact FC 1:2 W2035 ARL Comets White Highland School Highland Turf W15D3
16216   Sun Apr 24 1:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 4:0 W01122 ARL Samba Black Lake Fairfax #1 W14D6W
10836   Sun Apr 24 4:30 pm W0557 ARL Freedom Black -- W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 Long Bridge Park #3A W10DK
17063 Sun Apr 24 1:30 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 0:5 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White Long Bridge Park #4 W16D2
18361   Sun Apr 24 8:00 am W9756 GSC Elite 97 0:4 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Mount Vernon High School Stadium Turf W18D3
16016 Sun Apr 24 10:30 am W01112 CFC Red Stars 01G 0:5 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Randall Recreation Center Randall Full sided field W14D4
12616   Sun Apr 24 10:30 am W0399 ARL Sol Blue 5:0 W0394 LFC Spirit Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W12D4
17615   Sun Apr 24 12:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 2:1 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Washington-Lee HS Stadium W17D1
16031   Sat Apr 30 9:00 am W0119 ARL Samba Blue vs. W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange Chesterfield W14D4
14652   Sat Apr 30 10:30 am W02105 ARL Storm Blue vs. W0271 CFC Red Stars 02G Chesterfield W13D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems