Arlington Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17475   Sat Sep 7 11:00 am W9756 GSC Elite 97 1:1 W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf W16D5
13695   Sat Sep 7 1:30 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White 0:1 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W12DJ
11901   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0263 ARL Storm White -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Fields Park W11DQ
17301   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 0:0 W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 97 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D4
10101   Sun Sep 8 6:30 pm W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Holmes MS Front W09DH
10901   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Long Bridge Park #3A W10DP
15002   Sun Sep 8 6:30 pm W20101 MSC United 1:0 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D5J
16601   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 0:1 W9817 ARL Forza White Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W15D3
14506   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys 1:0 W2035 ARL Comets White St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W13D4
13651   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 2:2 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Virginia Highlands W12DJ
14001   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W0115 ARL Samba White 3:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Virginia Highlands W12DO
17402   Sun Sep 8 3:45 pm W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue 1:2 W9713 FCV ASC Ashburn Impact Washington-Lee HS Stadium W16D5
19102   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 4:4 W9473 ARL Blast HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W19D3
16101   Sun Sep 8 6:30 pm W9852 ALEX Revolution White 4:3 W9914 ARL Chaos White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D5
17336   Sat Sep 14 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 4:0 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Chesterfield W16D4
14528   Sat Sep 14 11:00 am W2035 ARL Comets White 1:2 W2015 HERN Saints FC Chesterfield W13D4
16607   Sun Sep 15 W9817 ARL Forza White 3:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors W15D3
11905   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0263 ARL Storm White -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Chesterfield W11DQ
13656   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 0:1 W0149 A3 Comets Chesterfield W12DJ
10106   Sun Sep 15 10:30 am W0423 ARL Spirit Blue -- W0436 WSC CASA 04 Fields Park W09DH
10905   Sun Sep 15 3:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- BRYC 03 Elite White Fields Park W10DP
14513   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 3:4 W2014 SAC United Blue Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D4
17306   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 0:1 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D4
19105   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9581 WIN Winchester United 95G 3:1 W9473 ARL Blast HS Sherando #3 W19D3
14005   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0192 CSA Calvert Sting 01 3:4 W0115 ARL Samba White The Calverton School Alumni A (Small Sided) W12DO
16106   Sun Sep 15 3:45 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 4:0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Washington-Lee HS Stadium W14D5
14517   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 0:0 W2074 SYC Lions Black Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D4
15011   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W20105 VIST Impact FC 1:0 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Highland School Highland Turf W13D5J
14011   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0128 SYC United Red 0:6 W0115 ARL Samba White Hooes Road Park #3 W12DO
13663   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W0106 HERN Crossfire 1:1 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W12DJ
17313   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 1:0 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W16D4
11911   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W0278 POT Blue -- W0263 ARL Storm White Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W11DQ
10911   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
17417   Sun Sep 22 5:45 pm W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue 0:6 W9704 ABGC Annandale United AFC 97 Washington-Lee HS Stadium W16D5
19110   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9549 SYC Storm 1:2 W9473 ARL Blast HS West Springfield HS W19D3
16611   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 0:3 W9815 CPSA Comets 98G Williamsburg MS #1 W15D3
16109   Sun Sep 22 5:30 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 5:0 W9992 BAC United Williamsburg MS #1 W14D5
19122   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am W9473 ARL Blast HS 3:4 W9547 ODFC Clash Chesterfield W19D3
14548   Sat Sep 28 10:00 am W2055 CHAN Stingers 3:2 W2035 ARL Comets White Fred Crabtree W13D4
14526   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am W2035 ARL Comets White 2:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D4
10913   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Long Bridge Park #3A W10DP
11913   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W0263 ARL Storm White -- W0271 FRED FC Frederick '02 White Long Bridge Park #3A W11DQ
19112   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W9473 ARL Blast HS 3:1 W9422A GRFL Extreme Blue Long Bridge Park #4 W19D3
17316   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 7:0 W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White Long Bridge Park #4 W16D4
15016   Sun Sep 29 4:00 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 2:1 W2064 OLNY Spirit Long Bridge Park #4 W13D5J
10116   Sun Sep 29 3:30 pm W0436 WSC CASA 04 -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
17427   Sun Sep 29 9:30 am W9798 FASA Impact Premier '97 8:0 W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2 W16D5
16619   Sun Sep 29 2:15 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 2:0 W9817 ARL Forza White South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3
13666   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 0:9 W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED Virginia Highlands W12DJ
14013   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W0115 ARL Samba White 4:0 W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Virginia Highlands W12DO

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems