Alexandria Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10748   Sat Oct 4 4:30 pm W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0412 GRFL Impact Blue Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W10DL
16123   Sat Oct 4 4:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W2055 CHAN Stingers Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D5
13574   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0275 SAC United White vs. W0215 ALEX Heat White Howard CC 4B W12DG
17544 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9886 ODFC Cesena '98 vs. W9852 ALEX Revolution White Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W16D5W
13517 Sun Oct 5 3:30 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G vs. W0214 ALEX Heat Red Sherando #6 small W12DD
19920   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9652 ALEX Thunder South Lakes High School Stadium HSP2
11818   Sun Oct 5 11:30 am W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 vs. W0318 ALEX United Red Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W11DN
19671   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue vs. W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Valley View #6 HSD3
10725   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DL
10117   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0502 ALEX Outlaws White vs. W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DH
10017   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red vs. W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DG
10924   Sun Oct 5 3:00 pm W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DP
11917   Sun Oct 5 4:30 pm W0319 ALEX United White vs. W0308 GRFL Courage Grey Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W11DQ
17214   Sun Oct 5 9:30 am W9828 ALEX Revolution Red vs. W9855 REST Elite 98 Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W16D3
16113   Sun Oct 5 12:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W2096 CHAN Internationals Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D5
14424   Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red vs. W0115 ARL Samba White Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W13D3
15114   Sun Oct 5 3:30 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White vs. W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W13D5M
13578   Sun Oct 19 5:00 pm W0268 MUFC MD United 02 Red vs. W0215 ALEX Heat White Buckingham W12DG
10023   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red Colvin Run ES Field #1 W09DG
11821   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W0318 ALEX United Red vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White Fort Ward Park Turf Field W11DN
15118   Sun Oct 19 2:30 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White vs. W01108 LFC Crush Fort Ward Park Turf Field W13D5M
17218   Sun Oct 19 4:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Fort Ward Park Turf Field W16D3
10927   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold vs. W0418 ALEX Griffins White Linway Terrace Park Field B W10DP
10123   Sun Oct 19 9:30 am W0526 PAC 05 Gold vs. W0502 ALEX Outlaws White Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W09DH
19923   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS vs. W9652 ALEX Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #12 HSP2
19680   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS vs. W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Meade HS Field C HSD3
17547   Sun Oct 19 5:30 pm W9852 ALEX Revolution White vs. W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W16D5W
15122   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II vs. W0127 ALEX Pride White Ballenger Creek #12 W13D5M
17222   Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red vs. W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Dunn Loring #1 W16D3
19684   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red vs. W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Edison High School Lower Field HSD3
13581   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W0215 ALEX Heat White vs. W0205 SYC Force Yellow Fort Ward Park Turf Field W12DG
16120   Sun Oct 26 2:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W20101 MSC United Fort Ward Park Turf Field W14D5
19925   Sun Oct 26 4:00 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder vs. W9648 HERN Chaos HS Fort Ward Park Turf Field HSP2
14433   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G vs. W0126 ALEX Pride Red Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W13D3
11828   Sun Oct 26 10:00 am W0378 MUFC MD United North Red 03 vs. W0318 ALEX United Red McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W11DN
17549   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom vs. W9852 ALEX Revolution White Occoquan Regional Park #1 W16D5W
10933   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0418 ALEX Griffins White South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W10DP
11926   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0319 ALEX United White vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W11DQ
13528   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W0214 ALEX Heat Red vs. W0295 FCSC United 02 Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W12DD
10125   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0502 ALEX Outlaws White vs. W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DH
10733   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0436 WSC CASA 04 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DL
10025   Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red vs. W0546 ODFC Quest '24 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems