Alexandria Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11466   Sat May 2 4:30 pm W0319 ALEX United White -- W0371 SAC United Blue Ben Brenman Park #1 W11DG
11464   Sat May 2 6:00 pm W0318 ALEX United Red -- W0369 SAC Premier Blue Ben Brenman Park #1 W11DG
14652 Sat May 2 11:00 am W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 4:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W13D5A
17219   Sat May 2 3:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 3:3 W9851 REST Blaze Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W16D3
14354   Sat May 2 5:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 2:0 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D2
17214   Sun May 3 9:00 am W9869 SAC United White 0:0 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Covenant Park #4 W16D3
14664   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 5:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Howard CC #1 W13D5A
10228   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W0531 VSA 05 Girls Blue -- W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red Long Park #5A W09DK
10232   Sun May 3 3:30 pm W0532 VSA Heat 05 Girls Gold -- W0502 ALEX Outlaws White Long Park #5A W09DK
17315   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze 3:1 W9852 ALEX Revolution White Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W16D4
11231   Sun May 3 10:00 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue -- W0419 ALEX Griffins Red Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11232   Sun May 3 11:30 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White -- W0418 ALEX Griffins White Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11446 Sun May 3 9:00 am W0372 SYA Cardinals '03 White -- W0318 ALEX United Red SYA Complex #3A W11DG
11448 Sun May 3 10:30 am W0315 SYA Cardinals '03 Black -- W0319 ALEX United White SYA Complex #3A W11DG
12519   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue 3:5 W0214 ALEX Heat Red South Lakes High School Upper Field (#1A /Langston Hughes MS) W12D3
18916   Sun May 3 10:30 am W9652 ALEX Thunder 1:3 W9614 REST Real Force HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W19D1
14318   Sun May 3 12:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 4:1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W13D2
16016   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 5:1 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D4
11228   Sat May 9 3:00 pm W0418 ALEX Griffins White -- W0449 LMVS Patriots 2004 White (Girls) Ben Brenman Park #1 W10D2
14338   Sat May 9 3:30 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black 1:2 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Byrnes Ridge #5 W13D2
19115   Sat May 9 10:00 am W9509 HSC Freedom Hotshots HS 5:2 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W19D3
11249   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold -- W0419 ALEX Griffins Red Bles Park #1A W10D2
11250   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United -- W0418 ALEX Griffins White Bles Park #1A W10D2
14669   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 0:9 W0193 FUT FUTSC Shock Hammond Middle School Turf Field W13D5A
14323   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 0:2 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Hammond Middle School Turf Field W13D2
19118   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9640 CHAN Inferno 1:2 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Poplar Tree Park #2 W19D3
12918   Sun May 10 10:30 am W0238 SYA Cardinals '02 Black 0:9 W0215 ALEX Heat White SYA Complex #3B W12D5G
10236   Sun May 10 9:00 am W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red -- W0550 FPYC United Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DK
10240   Sun May 10 10:30 am W0502 ALEX Outlaws White -- W0549 FPYC United Gold Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DK
12521   Sun May 10 3:00 pm W0214 ALEX Heat Red 6:2 W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W12D3
18918   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder 3:2 W9604 SMS Rockets HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W19D1
10242   Sun May 17 3:00 pm W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G -- W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red Bles Park #1A W09DK
10246   Sun May 17 4:30 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black -- W0502 ALEX Outlaws White Bles Park #1A W09DK
14674   Sun May 17 1:30 pm W0179 FCV ASC Fury 7:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Bles Park #3 W13D5A
17224   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 2:1 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Edison High School Stadium Field W16D3
14326 Sun May 17 9:00 am W0115 ARL Samba White 1:1 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Long Bridge Park #4 W13D2
16028   Sun May 17 10:00 am W2064 OLNY Spirit 0:4 W2029 ALEX Fire Red OBGC Community Park #3 W14D4
11487   Sun May 17 9:00 am W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue vs. W0319 ALEX United White Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DG
12530   Sun May 17 1:30 pm W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White 3:4 W0214 ALEX Heat Red SYA Complex #3A W12D3
12921   Sun May 17 11:00 am W0215 ALEX Heat White 3:1 W0257 POT White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W12D5G
11251   Sun May 17 5:00 pm W0419 ALEX Griffins Red -- W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
11252   Sun May 17 6:30 pm W0418 ALEX Griffins White -- W0438 VYS Spirit Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
17324   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9852 ALEX Revolution White 4:1 W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W16D4
19122   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 1:1 W9501 CALV Rockers HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W19D3
16024   Sat May 30 1:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur White vs. W2029 ALEX Fire Red Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D4
12925   Sun May 31 11:00 am W02100 TSC Red Stars vs. W0215 ALEX Heat White Dickinson Field 1-B W12D5G
17325   Sun May 31 11:00 am W9854 CALV Tsunamis vs. W9852 ALEX Revolution White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W16D4
11494   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0318 ALEX United Red vs. W0316 VSA Heat Blue Fort Ward Park Turf Field W11DG
11496   Sun May 31 10:30 am W0319 ALEX United White vs. W0325 VSA Heat White Fort Ward Park Turf Field W11DG
10250   Sun May 31 6:00 pm W0542 LMVS Patriots 2005 Red (U9-Girls) vs. W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red Lee District Park #4 Right W09DK
10254   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 vs. W0502 ALEX Outlaws White Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W09DK
11267   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
11268   Sun May 31 10:30 am W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
16031   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W2015 HERN Saints FC Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems