Alexandria Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12870   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W01111A SMS Blaze Classic 7:1 W0127 ALEX Pride White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D5A
16020   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White 5:1 W9886 ALEX Revolution White Chinn Park #2 W14D4
16521   Sun May 4 5:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 0:2 W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Hammond Middle School Turf Field W15D2
14570   Sun May 4 11:00 am W2065 OLNY Fortuna 1:2 W2029 ALEX Fire Red OBGC Community Park #4 W13D4G
17811   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9652 ALEX Thunder 4:1 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
19667   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 0:0 W9422 CSA Calvert Blaze HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 HSD3
14561   Sat May 10 5:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 1:0 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D4G
12501 Sat May 10 4:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 1:3 W0169 CHAN Surge Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W12D3
12528   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green 1:4 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D3
17814   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9664 ASA Magic Elite 0:3 W9652 ALEX Thunder Meade HS Field C W17D3
16023   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9967 OLNY Galaxy 2:2 W9886 ALEX Revolution White OBGC Community Park #4 W14D4
19671 Sun May 11 6:30 pm W9458 VYS Fusion HS 3:4 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Oakton HS Stadium HSD3
12873   Sun May 11 1:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 1:3 W0127 ALEX Pride White South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W12D5A
14573   Sun May 11 10:30 am W2044 MCLN United Green 6:0 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W13D4G
16530   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 5:0 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Tyrell Park Field #3 W15D2
16501   Sat May 17 2:30 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 5:1 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W15D2
12531   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 3:0 W0189 SEVP Fire Fort Ward Park Turf Field W12D3
16532   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 2:6 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Hammond Middle School Turf Field W15D2
17818   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W9645 DSC Spirit '96 4:4 W9652 ALEX Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W17D3
16025   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9886 ALEX Revolution White 1:4 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D4
14575   Sun May 18 10:30 am W2029 ALEX Fire Red 0:3 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D4G
19678   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 4:4 W9473 ARL Blast HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 HSD3
12875   Sun May 18 4:30 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 2:0 W0116 VIST United Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12D5A

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems