Alexandria Soccer Association Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16503   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 0:3 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Hammond Middle School Turf Field W15D2
19102   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 4:4 W9473 ARL Blast HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W19D3
16101   Sun Sep 8 6:30 pm W9886 ALEX Revolution White 4:3 W9914 ARL Chaos White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D5
13601   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 0:4 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DI
13901   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 5:2 W0112 DAA Dynamite Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW
14901   Sat Sep 14 3:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 11:0 W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E
18217   Sat Sep 14 5:00 pm W9600 ALEX Thunder White 2:1 W9683 CYA GC United Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D5
19106   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 4:1 W9422A GRFL Extreme Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W19D3
18208   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9600 ALEX Thunder White 3:2 W9674 REST Bobcats Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D5
17805   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder 1:2 W9663 CSA Spirit Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
14906   Sun Sep 15 6:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 1:0 W2096 CHAN Internationals Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E
13906   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 3:0 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW
16513   Sat Sep 21 5:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 3:2 W9838 CHAN Magic Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W15D2
19108   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 4:0 W9506 LFC AVALANCHE HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W19D3
17816   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9652 ALEX Thunder 7:0 W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
18215   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am W9600 ALEX Thunder White 3:2 W9698 FASA Premiere White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D5
16113   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9886 ALEX Revolution White 2:2 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D5
16511   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 6:2 W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W15D2
14916   Sun Sep 29 6:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 4:2 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E
13916   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 5:3 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW
13613   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 2:3 W0173 PAC 01 Gold Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DI

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems