Annandale Boys & Girls Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15801 Sat May 3 11:00 am W9939 A3 Ponies 4:2 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W14D2
12201 Sat May 3 4:00 pm W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 -- W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Holmes MS Front W11DX
10001 Sat May 3 1:00 pm W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 -- W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Pine Ridge Park #4 Right W09DG
16219   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 1:3 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14PD
15821 Sun May 4 3:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 2:3 W9901 CHAN Storm Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14D2
12220   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0248 SMS Blast Classic -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
16724   Sun May 4 6:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 2:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red James Madison HS W15D4
11620 Sun May 4 9:00 am W0265 SEVP Fury -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DJ
10020 Sun May 4 2:30 pm W0437 WSC CASA 04 Royal -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Maryland SoccerPlex #19b W09DG
16223   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 0:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14PD
16728   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9814 FSC Revolution 98 2:2 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W15D4
12223   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DX
15830   Sun May 11 6:00 pm W9904 VSA Heat Blue 0:3 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Long Park Turf #7 W14D2
11623   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W0270 MUFC North 02 White -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W11DJ
10023   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Oakton HS 3R W09DG
16713 Sat May 17 10:00 am W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 2:4 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Pine Ridge Park #4 W15D4
10025 Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DG
12225   Sun May 18 9:30 am W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 OBGC Community Park #2A W11DX
16731   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 2:1 W9858 PSC ThunderBolts Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W15D4
15832   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 2:2 W9911 MCLN Real Green Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W14D2
11625 Sun May 18 4:00 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W11DJ
16235   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 1:1 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W14PD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems