Annandale Boys & Girls Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16178   Sat Apr 5 4:00 pm W9938 DSC Sparks 2:0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14PD
11601 Sat Apr 5 6:00 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0255 ASA Pumas Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W11DJ
16181   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W99100 ASA United 5:0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W14PD
16706   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 1:4 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W15D4
12205 Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 -- W0283 LOUD 02G Black Holmes MS Front W11DX
11605   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DJ
15807   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1:1 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Pine Ridge Park #4 W14D2
10005   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 -- W0412 GRFL Impact Blue Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W09DG
16701   Sat Apr 12 9:30 am W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 2:0 W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom Pine Ridge Park #4 W15D4
12211   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Howard CC #4A W11DX
15811   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1:0 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Pine Ridge Park #4 W14D2
16198   Sun Apr 13 10:30 am W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 0:0 W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 Pine Ridge Park #4 W14PD
10011   Sat Apr 26 1:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Algonkian ES #1 W09DG
11611   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W11DJ
15841   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 0:0 W9907 HERN Zephyr Pine Ridge Park #4 W14D2
16202   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm W9992 BAC United 0:0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14PD
15819 Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm W9993 MSC Thunder 2:0 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W14D2
16716   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 1:0 W9881 EPIC Blizzard Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W15D4
12213   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 -- W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue Pine Ridge Park #4 Right W11DX
11613   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Pine Ridge Park #4 Right W11DJ
10013   Sun Apr 27 5:30 pm W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 -- W0425 GSC Premier White 04 Pine Ridge Park #4 Right W09DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems