Annandale Boys & Girls Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17356   Sat Apr 6 12:30 pm W9661 ABGC 96 Mustangs 0:0 W9610 GRFL Blue Heat Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D4
16022   Sat Apr 6 2:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 3:0 W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W14D4
10811   Sat Apr 6 5:30 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0253 FPYC Freedom SYA Complex 4A W10DJ
13019   Sun Apr 7 4:30 pm W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White 0:4 W2035 ARL Comets White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W12D5D
17301   Sun Apr 7 1:30 pm W9649 CPSA Culpeper Comets U17 4:1 W9661 ABGC 96 Mustangs Culpeper Complex #2 W16D4
10802   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Kincheloe #8 W10DJ
15702   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots '98 1:6 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) Lee High School #1 W14D1
14304   Sun Apr 7 5:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1:1 W9988 SEVP Elite Pine Ridge Park #4 W13D2
14903   Sun Apr 7 6:30 pm W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 3:1 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Pine Ridge Park #4 W13D5E
18201   Sun Apr 7 12:30 pm W9540 FRED FC Frederick 17G HSS 1:1 W9501A ABGC Venom Riverside Center Park #1 W17D5
14343   Sat Apr 13 4:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 2:2 W9946 SMU Panthers Pine Ridge Park #4 W13D2
17362   Sat Apr 13 3:30 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder Red 2:2 W9661 ABGC 96 Mustangs Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W16D4
10804   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W0230 ASC Explosion Gold -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Bles Park #1A W10DJ
15704   Sun Apr 14 12:30 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 3:5 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) James Madison HS W14D1
13069   Sun Apr 14 6:00 pm W2037A VSA Heat Gold 00G 0:1 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Long Park #5A W12D5D
14308   Sun Apr 14 1:30 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 1:1 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W13D2
14906   Sun Apr 14 6:00 pm W9960 POT Hotspur Blue 1:0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W13D5E
18205   Sun Apr 14 9:00 am W9501A ABGC Venom 4:2 W9523 GRFL '95 Fusion Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W17D5
17312   Sun Apr 14 11:00 am W9661 ABGC 96 Mustangs 0:4 W9687 ALSC Premier 96 Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D4
13064   Sat Apr 20 3:00 pm W2089 SAC United White 7:1 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Covenant Park 1A W12D5D
16006   Sat Apr 20 5:30 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 2:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red West Springfield HS W14D4
10807   Sun Apr 21 3:00 pm W0212 CYA '02 Purple -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Greenbriar 5A 5A W10DJ
18210   Sun Apr 21 11:00 am W9532 HSC Freedom Fireballs HS 2:2 W9501A ABGC Venom Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W17D5
13026   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W2000 ODFC Predators 4:0 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Little River ES (large) W12D5D
14912   Sun Apr 21 1:30 pm W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 0:2 W9906 FSC Wildfire Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W13D5E
17314   Sun Apr 21 3:00 pm W9661 ABGC 96 Mustangs 0:2 W9620 LOUD 96G Black Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D4
15708   Sun Apr 21 1:00 pm W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) 3:3 W9870 MSC Stallions 98 Morven Park # 4 W14D1
14313   Sun Apr 21 3:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1:1 W9910 ASC Elite '99 Pine Ridge Park #4 W13D2
16011   Sun Apr 21 10:00 am W9881 EPIC Blizzard 2:2 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red Sherando #2 W14D4
15716   Sat Apr 27 3:00 pm W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) 3:1 W9890 LMVS Patriots '98 Bles Park #3 W14D1
18214   Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm W9545 ASA Cobras 1:2 W9501A ABGC Venom Arundel HS Front Field W17D5
13035   Sun Apr 28 6:00 pm W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White 2:3 W2048 SEVP Storm Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W12D5D
15712   Sun Apr 28 8:30 am W9826 REST United '98 0:0 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) Lake Fairfax #1 W14D1
14915   Sun Apr 28 10:00 am W9938 DSC Sparks 3:2 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W13D5E
16017   Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 3:0 W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W14D4
17321   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 2:1 W9661 ABGC 96 Mustangs Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W16D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems