|
Schedules
 WAGS Fall 2010
Division Champion Finalist Result
U12 Division A W9806A BRYC 98 Elite W9807 VYS Thunder Black 1st, 2nd
U12 Division C W9815A STAF Revolution 98 Blue W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 1st, 2nd
U12 Division D W9832A LOUD 98G Red W9863 ASA Azzurri 1st, 2nd
U12 Division H W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold W9872A BAYS Lady Hawks 1st, 2nd
U12 Division O W9829A VSA Heat W9859A BETH Academy 98 Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 Division P W9840A SYA Storm W9826 REST United '98 1st, 2nd
U12 Division Q W9821 SYC Stampede W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 1st, 2nd
U12 Division X W9819 HERN Pegasus W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 1st, 2nd
U12 Division Y W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 W9869 SAC United White 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 1 W9765 MSC Coyotes Green W9743 STER Freedom 97 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 2 W9713A SYA FCV 97 W9740 FSC Xtreme 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 3 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 4K W9702 DCST FLASH 97 (fka Metros BLUE) W9788 SYC Pride United 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 4S W9796 EPIC Storm W9738 FRED FC Frederick '97 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5B W9762 SYA Cardinals '97 White W9757A MUFC Freestate Falcons 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5E W9773 DAA Warriors W9701 BRYC 97 Elite Blue 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5J W9760 MRM Rush '97G (aka Blink) W9778A LAUR Pumas 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5M W9795 VSA Heat White W9786 FSC Rockets 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 1 W9619 LOUD 96G Red W9649A MUFC Storm 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 2 W9648 HERN Chaos HS W9606 DCST Metros Blue 96 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 3 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS W9640A REST Rage '96 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 4 W9660 MSC Magic W9684 DAA Sharks 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 5 W9642A FRED FC Frederick '96 Royal W9644 FSC Fury 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 1 W9501A BRYC 95 Elite W9533 PWSI Courage 95 Gold 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 2 W9540A SYA FC Virginia Heat W9516 OLNY Cyclones White 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 4 W9545A FASA ELITE '95 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 5 W9561 DAA Lady Gators W9525A LOUD 95G Black 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 3 W9424 CHAN FCV Courage 94 W9420 NVSC Jr. Majestics 94 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 4 W9431 MCLN MYS Breakers W9446 ARL Explosion White 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 5 W9480 SYC Spirit W9483 VSA Heat Gold 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 4A W9326 ARL Arlington Intensity Red W9399 STAF Revolution 93 Blue-Spirit 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 4B W9318 MCLN Legacy W9301 A3 KIXX 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 5 W9352 NVSC Jr. Majestics 93 Blue W9244 BAC Inferno 1st, 2nd
U18 Division 1 W9231 SYA Arsenal W9235 LOUD U18 1st, 2nd
U18 Division 2 W9485 FASA ELITE UNITY '94 W9330 BETH Bethesda Force 1st, 2nd
U19 Division 3 W9306 DSC Dragons W9308A VIST Fury 1st, 2nd
U19 Division 4 W9240 WIN Winchester United 92G W9268 LMVS Patriots 1st, 2nd
Girls
U09
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14
 
U15
 
U16
 
U17
 
U18
 
U19
 
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems